Hotel Arouche Harmonia - No Coracao De Sao Paulo
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in public areas | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | On-site Dining Restaurant |
| No Smoking Non-smoking rooms | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Featuring Wi-Fi in public areas, the comfortable Hotel Arouche Harmonia - No Coracao De Sao Paulo is just an 11-minute walk from the Copan Building. This hotel also provides guests with 24-hour security service.
The hotel is located in the Campos Eliseos district and offers to visit the 165 m tall 46 - story Edificio Italia Skyscraper, which is 0.7 km away. The Catavento Cultural Center is within a 10-minute drive of the Arouche Harmonia - No Coracao, while Congonhas airport is 5 km from it. This accommodation is 2.2 km from Football Sports Museum. Republica underground station is a stone's throw from the hotel.
Private bathrooms are included in the rooms.
Offering European dishes, Famiglia Mancini lies a 16-minute walk away.
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Free Wi-Fi in public areas
- 24-hour reception
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Restaurant
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Which landmarks close to Hotel Arouche Harmonia - No Coracao De Sao Paulo are worth a visit?
Highly rated landmarks near Hotel Arouche Harmonia - No Coracao De Sao Paulo include Vicente de Carvalho (a mere 5 minutes' walk from the accommodation) and the 165 m tall 46 - story Edificio Italia Skyscraper (0.7 km). - ✈
Which airport is the closest one to the Hotel Arouche Harmonia - No Coracao De Sao Paulo?
Distance from Congonhas airport to the Hotel Arouche Harmonia - No Coracao De Sao Paulo is 5 km. - 🕑
What time can we check in at the Hotel Arouche Harmonia - No Coracao De Sao Paulo?
Guests of the Hotel Arouche Harmonia - No Coracao De Sao Paulo are expected to arrive for check-in around 13:00. - 🕗
When is the check-out time in the Sao Paulo hotel?
The Sao Paulo hotel guests must check out at 12:00. - ❓
Which payment methods are available at the hotel?
Guests of the hotel can pay using American Express, Diners Club, and Hipercard as well as other payment methods.